Close
Genios Firmenverzeichnis nach Postleitzahl: Postleitzahlgebiet 10 - 19
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Firmenverzeichnis 16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Union Blue Handels GmbH
, 16225 Eberswalde
10
Kuffler, Leis & Co. Wohnbau GmbH
, 16321 Bernau
12
PROKIGA Husener Eichwaldstraße 266a Dortmund Verwaltungs GmbH
, 16259 Höhenland
13
PROKIGA Chamissostraße Wuppertal Verwaltungs GmbH
, 16259 Höhenland
14
James Gastronomie GmbH
, 16341 Panketal
15
A.S.E. Recycling UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
16
ABW Wohnbau GmbH
, 16845 Dreetz
17
S & K Altersreichtum GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
18
BSS - Brandenburger Schutz und Sicherheit UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16727 Velten
19
BSBE Immobilien Conzept GmbH
, 16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn
NEA Lights UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16552 Schildow
Weihnachtshaus Himmelpfort GmbH
, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel
L + L Gerüstbau GmbH
, 16321 Bernau
ESW European Skilled Workers GmbH
, 16348 Wandlitz
Multigence GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
SPP Energy Projekt 13 GmbH & Co. KG
, 16269 Bliesdorf
Call a Pizza Neuruppin UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16816 Neuruppin
MPM Management GmbH
, 16348 Wandlitz
Lemme Verwaltungs-GmbH
, 16356 Ahrensfelde
COLD & BLAC UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16230 Chorin
E/K ElektroGmbH Kyritz
, 16866 Kyritz
Häusliche Krankenpflege Müller e. Kfr.
, 16816 Neuruppin
DE-Gi Bau GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
ANKA- Zukunftswohnen Schwante UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16321 Bernau
Raumdesign Mantz & Peters UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16321 Bernau
HKP Müller GmbH
, 16816 Neuruppin
Tagespflege Müller e. K.
, 16816 Neuruppin
APB Bauregie GmbH
, 16321 Bernau
Interado GmbH
, 16727 Oberkrämer
Hotel & Restaurant Mythos UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
BEAR RETAIL Unternehmergesellschaft (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
HPH-Psychologie mit Herz UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn
BEARFLOOR GmbH
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Bärbel Löser GmbH Connys und Rudis
, 16548 Glienicke
SPP Energy Projekt 15 GmbH & Co. KG
, 16269 Bliesdorf
p.nkt recruiting UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16845 Neustadt
Epiktet GmbH & Co. KG
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Uni-Bau GmbH Hoch- und Tiefbau, Projektierung, Baumaschinenservice, Abriß
, 16248 Niederfinow
Felidae Wildkatzen- und Artenschutzzentrum Barnim e.K.
, 16230 Sydower Fließ
Kissenhaus UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16766 Kremmen
Rath Verwaltungsgesellschaft Lübz mit beschränkter Haftung
, 16928 Falkenhagen
Leibner Innenausbau UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
BBA Müller GmbH
, 16909 Wittstock/Dosse
Gastro Brennecke e.K.
, 16269 Wriezen
Hempel & Partner, Steuerberater - Rechtsanwalt
, 16259 Bad Freienwalde
RANDYS Cleanservice UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16348 Wandlitz
Erlengrund GmbH
, 16548 Glienicke
Projekt 1 UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16548 Glienicke
TENDENCE BAU OBERHAVEL GmbH
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Pflegedienst Krüger GmbH Nicht allein gelassen
, 16792 Zehdenick
Hecht Transport und Kurierdienst GmbH & Co. KG
, 16816 Neuruppin
Tattoo Artist Shop UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16244 Schorfheide
Hansehof GmbH
, 16278 Angermünde
NorEx UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16356 Ahrensfelde
Grunewald-Flexbau GmbH
, 16303 Schwedt/Oder
SERO Entsorgung GmbH Angermünde
, 16278 Crussow
Catalpa Cocktaillounge UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16321 Bernau
Gut Hohenfinow Fleischerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16259 Bad Freienwalde
Epiktet Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Anna & Marion Schmidt KG
, 16866 Kyritz
Landhaus Seebeck GmbH & Co. KG
, 16835 Vielitz-Seebeck
gemeinnützige Angermünder Natur- und Gesundheitsgesellschaft mbH
, 16278 Angermünde
Café Meyer oHG
, 16548 Glienicke
HoweE Holzwertstoffe Eberswalde GmbH
, 16225 Eberswalde
Grundstücks- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft Joachimsthal mbH
, 16247 Joachimsthal
ABH-Service GmbH
, 16798 Fürstenberg
Özcan Yaprak GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
GEB Grundstücksentwicklungs- und Beratungsgesellschaft mbH
, 16321 Rüdnitz
B.E.S./H.E.S. Stahlbeteiligungen Verwaltungs GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Loss Prevention Service & Management LTD.
, 16348 Marienwerder
GC Real Estate GmbH
, 16833 Fehrbellin
SET Theidig Bau KG
, 16928 Gerdshagen
pro tempore et re Finanz - Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16225 Eberswalde
Wittstock Superspace AG
, 16909 Wittstock
Copacking GmbH
, 16348 Wandlitz
GMA Gas GmbH
, 16278 Angermünde
Trojan Consulting UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16547 Birkenwerder
Smartline Telecom GmbH
, 16833 Fehrbellin
René Schmidt Komplett-Bau Uckermark GmbH
, 16278 Angermünde
Reha-Tagesklinik im Forum Pankow GmbH
, 16321 Bernau
Umspannwerk Freist GmbH & Co. KG
, 16928 Groß Pankow
Zweite KWH Invest GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
Aumann Berlin GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Birgit Melchert e. Kfr.
, 16247 Joachimsthal
K & L Stahl- und Metallbau GmbH & Co. Verwaltungs KG
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
S+B Beratungs GmbH
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Wolfswinkler Haus- und Grundstücksverwaltung GmbH
, 16227 Eberswalde
A&H Roest AGRO OHG
, 16515 Oranienburg
Herman Transport GmbH
, 16303 Schwedt
Look up Braunschweiger UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16356 Werneuchen
RTRB - Ruppiner Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau GmbH
, 16818 Radensleben
Dumitran und Zamfir GbR
, 16515 Oranienburg OT Schmachtenhagen
Rotter Wintergarten GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
CAENTURION Technology GmbH
, 16227 Eberswalde
Apitz Technologies GmbH
, 16567 Mühlenbeck
Otto Brückner, Inhaber Stephan Merz e.K.
, 16515 Oranienburg
Hansa-Koop Beteiligungs UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
B. & D. Gesellschaft für Baudienstleistungen UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16866 Kyritz
PWN Lebenshilfe für Jung & Alt GmbH
, 16356 Ahrensfelde
PPO Prepaid-Order UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16348 Wandlitz
sibo construct GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
JT-Imports Unternehmergesellschaft (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16547 Birkenwerder
BLN_crew UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
MB elektro:installation GmbH & Co. KG
, 16775 Löwenberger Land
Weidenhof Simon GmbH
, 16909 Wittstock
Image Skincare ISC GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Autocenter Ahrensfelde KG
, 16356 Ahrensfelde
Süring GmbH
, 16775 Gransee
KSF Oberflächenbearbeitung GmbH
, 16348 Wandlitz
CH 1 Vermögensverwaltung GmbH
, 16303 Schwedt
J. Wonder Cosmetics GmbH
, 16548 Glienicke
Amgito GmbH
, 16831 Rheinsberg
vehitex UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16341 Panketal
Hans-Joachim Deter & Co. Windkraftanlagen-Betreibergesellschaft Wulkow KG
, 16835 Wulkow
ERWE Transportservice UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
Ambiente Fliesen- und Natursteinfachbetrieb GmbH
, 16767 Leegebruch
SIEKA Gebäude- und Gartenveredelung UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16767 Leegebruch
SGS Serious Gaming & Simulations GmbH
, 16225 Eberswalde
Howo Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Anke Köpernick e.K. Flüssiggas und Technische Gase
, 16866 Kyritz
paka ingenieure GmbH
, 16303 Schwedt
MK & RE Verwaltungs GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Crussower Tiefbau Röhrich GmbH
, 16278 Angermünde
Rusch Fachbaustoffhandel GmbH
, 16767 Leegebruch
DC Solar Projektgesellschaft TP-SDT-UL UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16303 Schwedt
Betten-Fuchs GmbH
, 16303 Schwedt
Optima Sanierung und Bau GmbH & Co. KG
, 16727 Oberkrämer
Viakom Ost GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
STK Wald und Forst UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
Curaverde Pflegedienst GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
Mühl Product & Service Berlin-Brandenburg GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
WIRTSCHAFTSFÖRDERGESELLSCHAFT RHEINSBERG mbH
, 16831 Rheinsberg
BEBA Bewehrungs- und Bau UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16278 Angermünde
SISS UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Management & Co. KG
, 16348 Wandlitz
MEVICE Medizinischer Service e.K.
, 16303 Schwedt
O E Kupferbar Frisör & Dienstleistung UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16341 Panketal
Bürgerenergiegenossenschaft Barnimer Energiewandel eG
, 16225 Eberswalde
MiKron Lohnabrechnungen GmbH
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Energy B&B Management GmbH
, 16567 Mühlenbeck
Krabatec in Kyritz GmbH
, 16866 Kyritz
Diealog UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16866 Kyritz
Friends Handel & Logistik GmbH
, 16321 Bernau
MEP Verwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG
, 16259 Bad Freienwalde
Wurmstedt GmbH & Co. KG
, 16341 Panketal
W & S Metalltechnik GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
TAH Holding GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
AZ CHEMIE GmbH
, 16306 Passow
FERICON Foodproduction GmbH
, 16356 Ahrensfelde
Kemik Pharma GmbH
, 16831 Rheinsberg
AK ZEP50 GmbH
, 16559 Liebenwalde
NOVEM System Handels GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
SSB SicherheitsService Berlin Personal GmbH
, 16356 Ahrensfelde
Manufaktur Velten GmbH
, 16727 Velten
hatchess KG
, 16259 Bad Freienwalde
Napoli Stefan Klocke e.K.
, 16227 Eberswalde
ProKiga Projekt 13 GmbH & Co. KG
, 16259 Höhenland
Nekson GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
thesum GmbH
, 16278 Angermünde
Heim-Experten Voß UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
C.B.C. Beauty Concept UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16928 Pritzwalk
KWH Invest GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
WOBRA-Bauelemente GmbH
, 16548 Glienicke
Stewarding Service Personaldienstleistungen Unternehmensgesellschaft (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16259 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg
RSBG Restaurant-Service und Betriebs GmbH
, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
CHORONA Nord GmbH
, 16225 Eberswalde
Roadrunner Taxen Betriebs- und Handels GmbH
, 16727 Velten
KKS Kleinkläranlagen Service UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16792 Zehdenick
Elbe-Rainbow GmbH
, 16303 Schwedt
APD Pflegezentrum Neuruppin UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16816 Neuruppin
Trio-Bau UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16259 Bad Freienwalde
SMLV Solar-, Messe-, Laden- und Veranstaltungsbau GmbH & Co. KG
, 16225 Eberswalde
Kolibri Naturmanufaktur UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16303 Schwedt
Vonavio Holding GmbH
, 16515 Oranienburg
LIVIN′ROLL UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16278 Angermünde
B&S Gnutzmann Internethandel UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16831 Kleinzerlang
Putlitzer Landtechnik GmbH
, 16949 Putlitz
WATEC - Wasserstrahlschneid-Technik GmbH
, 16727 Oberkrämer
RobertasPeers Unternehmergesellschaft (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg
adriano Lack & equipment e.K.
, 16727 Oberkrämer
Werbepunkt Henning, Inhaber Arthur Henning e.K.
, 16928 Pritzwalk
WGB Weiden Grund Bauträger GmbH
, 16567 Mühlenbeck
pressonauten UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16515 Oranienburg
BlueOcean Investment GmbH
, 16227 Eberswalde
ProKiga Projekt 11 GmbH & Co. KG
, 16259 Höhenland
PK Hotelbetriebs GmbH
, 16866 Kyritz
TauS Software UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16359 Biesenthal
SPP Energy Projekt 17 GmbH & Co. KG
, 16269 Bliesdorf
Zur Hexe UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16928 Groß Pankow
MWI Solutions UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16816 Neuruppin
HPV Holland-Park Verwaltungs GmbH
, 16341 Panketal
PalSA GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Sicherheit 16 GmbH
, 16348 Wandlitz
FBS Autoteile GmbH
, 16356 Werneuchen
123 Sattlerei & Polsterei UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
, 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Rüdiger Lorenz GmbH & Co. KG
, 16909 Wittstock
Hansehof Retail GmbH & Co. KG
, 16278 Angermünde
SI RO GmbH Sicherheitsdienst Rogalski
, 16845 Neustadt
Blue Line Dental GmbH
, 16321 Bernau
MHE Concept GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
Lero Bau GmbH
, 16761 Hennigsdorf
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Zur deutschen Firmendatenbank